Aika Miura

Real name: Yuu Hasegawa | born November 2, 1975 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan.
One of the most popular of AV actresses in Japan active in the 1990s

Aika Miura
Gallery 1
Aika Miura
Gallery 2
Aika Miura
Gallery 3
Aika Miura
Gallery 4
Aika Miura
Gallery 5
Aika Miura
Gallery 6
Aika Miura
Gallery 7
Aika Miura
Gallery 8
Aika Miura
Gallery 9
Aika Miura
Gallery 10

AV Deluxe Full-Length Uncensored AV Downloads
We are one of the premier providers of uncensored Japanese AV DVDs to the worldwide market.

More Cute Asian Girls